WOW! Buster's Amazing Dreams | Go Buster! | Bus Cartoons for Kids! | Funny Videos & Songs

10 Views
Published
Come join Buster in dreamland as we go on many adventures in today's compilation!

Subscribe to TRT TV Today! ▶︎

Watch More of TRT ▶︎

Superheroes ▶︎

Buster is a sweet little bus who loves playing. He has a lot to learn about the world and he is always faced with different little challenges to overcome. He loves a giggle which he loves to share with his friends.

Amazing Dreams Song - You Can Do Anything 0:00
Wheels Go Round Song - Racing With Friends 2:10
Go Buster & Cozy Coupe - Hunting for Buried Treasure - Working Together 4:10
The Lights On The Firetruck (Wheels On The Bus) 6:10
Playing in the Snow - Winter Song 8:07
Boo Boo Song - Accidents Happen Song 10:09
Buster and the Bully Bandit Bus 12:12
Chocolate Easter Egg Hunt - Buster's Tummy Ache 14:15
We Love Ice Cream Song 16:16
Car Wash Song - Till We Shine and Gleam 18:16
Work Together - Friends Forever 20:15
Robot Buster is Being Mean! - Stand Up to Bullies
Baby Shark Family - Playing in the Ocean 22:23
Buster & Cozy - Lettie The Lamb Escapes! - Where's Lettie Gone? 24:14
Buster & Cozy - Colouring With the Paint Cannon - Learn Colours 26:16
Emergency Song - Ambulance Fire Truck & Police Car 28:17

#GoBuster #BusterBus #SongsForKids #LittleBabyBum
Category
FUNNY KIDS
Be the first to comment